Spring Reunion 2017 Look Who is Coming

 

Grad Year Name Guest Name & Grad Year (if applicable) USMC Alumni Champagne Reception & AGM Double Blue All Alumni Party Double Blue Young Alumni Party USMC Walking Tour 10am Stress Free Lecture – Randy Boyagoda USMC Walking Tour 4 pm USMC Honoured Years Pre-Dinner Reception USMC Honoured Years Dinner All Alumni Mass All Alumni Brunch
1952 Robert W. Henry William Henry 8T8, Beverly Henry             3 3    
1952 John Huschilt Connie Huschilt 2 2     2   2 2 2 2
1952 Miriam Kelly   1 1     1   1 1   1
1952 Joan F. MacDonald Hon J M Regan 5T3 2       2       2 2
1952 Sister Anne C. Schenck   1 1     1   1 1 1 1
1953 Stella Buck   1 1     1   1 1 1 1
1957 Normand Frenette Denise Frenette             2 2    
1957 Kenneth M. McDonald Denise McDonald 2 2         2 2    
1957 Hugh L. McDougall               1 1    
1957 Grant W. Nadon Kay Nadon 2           2 2    
1957 Cynthia Teeter Belinda Morin 5T7             2 2 2  
1957 Ann (Mogan) Vasilash               1 1    
1961 Joanne R Sommers           1          
1962 Richard M. Alway               1 1 1 1
1962 Mary C. Birgeneau   1 1     1   1 1   1
1962 Lorraine M. Green (Maire) Ronald Green             2 2 2 2
1962 Pia M. O’Leary (Karrer)   1 1     1 1 1   2 2
1962 Mariel P. O’Neill-Karch Prof. Pierre Karch             2 2    
1967 Richard L. Aguglia Joyce Aguglia 2 2       2 2 2 2 2
1967 Fr. Robert Barringer CSB                      
1967 John Bennett Diana Collins Bennett 6T8         2   2 2 2 2
1967 William P. Boehler   1 1     1 1 1      
1967 Sandra M. Boyko (Johnson)   1 1 1 1 1   1 1 1 1
1967 Helen B. Broadfoot   1 1         1 1 1 1
1967 Paul H. Carson Dawn Munday         2 2 2 2 2 2
1967 Susan L. Carter     1         1      
1967 Margaret A. Charles   1 1     1     1    
1967 Sylvia Ciuciura Y 1 1         1 1    
1967 Anne Marie Doyle   1           1 1    
1967 Timothy P. Elia Mary Elia 7T7   2         2 2   1
1967 Patrick Galiffi           1     1 1 1
1967 Temma Gentles Paul Kay         2          
1967 Lawrence Geuss Pam Lenehan 2 2         2 2    
1967 Sister Jean Gove CSJ (Sister Margaret Ellen) Sister Mechtilde O’Mara CSJ 5T6             2 2    
1967 Patricia M. Hayward Rick Hayward 7T0 2 2         1 1    
1967 John K. Jacquemain Nancy Jacqueman             2 2    
1967 Joseph C. James     1                
1967 John E. Johns Susan Johns         2          
1967 Roseanne Lidstone (McAvoy)   1 1         1 1 2 2
1967 Stanley Makuch Barbara Makuch 2 2   2 2   2 2 2 2
1967 Madeleine Manella Cain               1 1    
1967 Frank N. Marrocco Mimi Marrocco   2         2 2    
1967 Rose M. Meagher (Cassidy) Dennis Meagher 6T5             2 2    
1967 Rosemary Murray-Lachapelle     1     1   1 1    
1967 Jennifer M. O’Rourke Tom Warnke 2 2   2 2   2 2 2 2
1967 Rita Ott (Lucenti)   1 1   1 1   1 1    
1967 Paula Owolabi (Mapp) Valerie Beckman         2   2 2    
1967 Richard H. Parker Patricia Parker   2         2 2    
1967 Patricia R. Pullano   1 1         1 1    
1967 Eileen M. Rodrigues (Egan) Gabriel Rodrigues             2 2    
1967 Diane Frances Shannon           1          
1967 Virginia Smith     1         1 1 1 1
1967 Donald N. Truscello                      
1967 Giovanni A. Tullo         1         1 1
1967 John T. Wetzel Donall Healy 6T8 2 2   2 2   2 2 2 2
1967 Barry F. Whalen               1 1    
1967 Martha A. Whalen               1 1    
1967 Rose-Mary M. Williams Dr. John Williams 7T0 (Theology)   2   2 2   2 2 2 2
1967 Colette F. Wilson Jim Kopinak 2 2 2   2 2 2 2    
1968 Donall B Healy   1 1         1 1    
1968 Peter A Rogers   1 1     1       1 1
1968 Sharon M Keogh   1 1 1     1 1      
1971 Tannis Critelli     1                
1972 Elaine M. Adam     1   1            
1972 Maria (Sztelma) Boshyk               1 1    
1972 Kathleen Donohue Robert Thomson   2         2 2 2 2
1972 Paul Egli               1 1    
1972 Nadia A. Girardi           4          
1972 Stefan Horodeckyj   1 1               1
1972 Mary T V Hutchings           1          
1972 Anna M. Kalcevich   1 1             1 1
1972 Brigitta M. Kolozsvary Bryan Keith Bryan             2 2    
1972 Elizabeth C. Lynch-Power   1                  
1972 James E. McCarthy     1       1 1 1 1 1
1972 Susan M. Murray John Butler 2           2      
1972 Brenda M. Vice Tannis Critelli   2           2    
1972 Stasia K. Zaleski Nadia Girardi                   2
1973 Francis Corrigan Beth Jenish         2          
1976 Dr. Susan G Burlacoff MD   1           1      
1977 Concetta M. Booth           1 1 1 1 1 1
1977 Margaret M. Coughlin Peter Coughlin 2 2     2 2 2 2    
1977 Eileen Gaspirc Bob Gaspiric             2 2    
1977 E P. Giroday Leslie Giroday 7T6 2 2         2 2 2 2
1977 Antoinette M. Liscio     1     1     1   1
1977 William D Lytwyn           1          
1977 Catherine M. MacDonald Paul de Souza 2 2     2   2 2   2
1977 Roberto Machado Filomena Machado   2         2 2    
1977 Barbara Nytko           1          
1977 Theresa M. O’Connor     1     1 1 1 1    
1977 Carla M. Pahulje               1 1    
1977 Mary J. Pickup               1 1    
1977 Patrick V. Slaney                   1 1
1977 Sonya C. Urbanc               1 1 1 1
1977 Elvira Virelli     1     1         1
1978 Muriel Paul           1          
1978 Joann Rossiter John Minardi 7T1 2 2             2 2
1980 Gordon Zimmerman Ann Kirkland         2          
1981 Mary Galimberti           1          
1982 Mayor Bonnie Crombie               1 1    
1982 Peter M. Farrell Anita Farrell 8T5             2 2    
1982 John M. Keyes                 1    
1982 Scott S. McNally Victoria McNally 8T5 2 2     2   2 2 2 2
1982 Donna M. Mehta (Westcott) Roger Mehta 8T2             2 2    
1982 Lisa T. Oatway               1 1 1 1
1982 Paul J. Steiner Marie Debono               2    
1982 Brunella Trinca           1   1 1    
1987 Anita Cocetta               1      
1987 Daniel Driscoll     1                
1987 Mila G. Paolone-Cristalli   1 1 1       1      
1990 Annalisa M Cariglia-Bell John Bell   2     2 2       2
1992 Annette M. Carter (Spillane) Anita McKernan 1993             2 2    
1992 Angela M. Charlesworth Lorraine Morfea, Myfanwy Charlesworth                 3 3
1992 Michelene M. Hauber     1 1              
1992 Sonya Kim (Park)     1     1   1 1 1  
1992 Jennifer Monte           1     1 1  
1992 Anne-Marie Poirier-Kim Paula Wheeler 9T1 2 2     2   2 2 2  
1992 Rita Samson     1                
1992 Frances C. Wright Brian Roche               2    
1997 Carla Alonzi                   1 1
1997 Elisabeth De Santis   1 1 1           1 1
1997 Josephine Kavanagh           1       1 1
1999 Noreen Farooqui   1 1     1         1
2000 Silva Birsan     1                
2000 Daniela Caruso     1                
2001 Sara Kathleen Franca   1 1                
2002 Maria C. Christiansen   1               1 1
2002 Martha Palaroan Oceana Palaroan, Ares Palaroan, Walter Palaroan 3 3               3
2003 Noemi Varga           1          
2005 Nazhia Nasir           1          
2006 Christine Marie-Claire D’Souza Chris Somerville     2           1 1
2006 Jonathan Lung   1                  
2006 Yu Qing Millee Zhou           1          
2007 Marianna Lazarich Greg Elliott 2   2       2 2    
2007 Edward P. Soye Thomas Pacy 2   2              
2012 Jes Huo       1              
2012 Jonathan Lin    1   1              
2012 Amy Lin       1              
2012 Danruo Liu           1          
2012 Lina McDonald                     1
2012 Michael Maurice Proulx     1                
2012 Emily J. Van Berkum     1 1           1 1
2012 Alyaa M. Younis   1   1           1 1
2014 Jiajia Wang           1          
2014 The Rev. Harold Edwin Shepherd    1               1 1
2015 Elizabeth Grace Wong   1       1   1      
2016 Rebecca Frailich   1           1      
2016 Akshay Gupta   1