Spring Reunion 2016 Look Who is Coming

Grad Year1 Constituent Name RSVP Y/N Guest Name & Grad Year (if applicable) Class of 6T6 Mass 7:30 am Class of 6T6 Mass 12:10 pm Class of 6T6 Anniversary Lunch USMC Champagne Reception and AGM Double Blue All Alumni Party Double Blue Young Alumni Party USMC Walking Tour 10 am Stress Free Lecture: Bee Friendly USMC Walking Tour 4 pm USMC Honoured Years Pre-Dinner Reception USMC Honoured Years Dinner All Alumni Mass Brunch & Alway Award Ceremony
1946 Ann T. Mohan Y Virginia Reid 8T1 Tom Reid 8T2                   3 3    
1948 Gloria Buckley Y         1 1             1 1
1951 William H. Broadhurst Y Arden Broadhurst 5T4                   2 2 2 2
1951 John Hryshko Y Helen   2 2 2 2 2 2 2   2 2 2 2
1951 Vivian R. McDonough Y John E. McDonough                   2 2    
1951 John O’Driscoll Y Patricia (Slattery) O’Driscoll 5T5         2         2 2 2 2
1956 Karen T. Abbott Y Ross Abbott                   2 2 2 2
1956 John F. Callahan Y         1 1             1  
1956 John Dennis Y         1 1       1 1 1 1 1
1956 Sr. Cabrini Fahlman, IBVM Y   1             1       1 1
1956 Mary Anne Flaherty Y         1 1       1 1 1 1 1
1956 Eleanor (Valeriote) Marshall Y           1         1 1    
1956 Mechtilde O’Mara Y           1     1   1 1 1 1
1956 Lennard K. Rambusch Y           1         1 1    
1956 Starr M. Rambusch Y           1         1 1    
1956 Edward J. Rzadki Y Stella Rzadki   2 2 2 2                
1956 Carol Schofield Y Ed Schofield         2                
1956 Patricia Simpson (Hand) Y   1                        
1956 Gwen Smith Y         1 1                
1956 Norma M. Walsh Y                         1 1
1961 Mary Holt Allen Y         1 1         1 1   1
1961 Russell S. Mudry Y Loren Hunter                   2 2    
1961 Beverlie A. Robertson Y         1 1         1 1 1 1
1961 Frederick H. Schmidt Y Joan Schmidt 6T9       2           2 2 2 2
1961 Paul Walker Y                           1
1964 Suzanne Pomakov (Tanner) Y         1               1 1
1964 Paul Russell Y Robert Ruttle       2                  
1964 Paul Russell Y Robert Ruttle       2                  
1966 Lorna Bowman Y                 1          
1966 (Earl) James Breech Y Vicki Gail Breech                   2 2    
1966 Margaret Brosnan Y Sean Brosnan, Bob Loughney       3           3 3    
1966 Rev. Leo D. Burns CSB Y     1 1 1 1   1 1 1 1 1 1 1
1966 Peter W. Carmichael Y         1 1         1 1 2 2
1966 Tony Comper Y       1                    
1966 Mark Q. Connelly Y       1                    
1966 Michael G. Crosthwaite Y Elizabeth Knebli (Crosthwaite) 6T6                   2 2    
1966 Jill A. Doherty Y       1 1                  
1966 Rosemary A. Fillmore Y Bill Fillmore   2 2 2                  
1966 Carole M. Giangrande Y Dr. Brian Gibson 6T5     2 2                  
1966 Vincent Greco Y     1 1                    
1966 Kathy Kawasaki Y George Kawasaki       2 2         2 2 2 2
1966 Donna C. Lacavera Y       1               1    
1966 Martha Lemieux Y       1 1                  
1966 Emily C. Mandy Y     1 1 1       1       1 1
1966 Volker Masemann Y                 1          
1966 Rev. Donald J. McLeod Y   1 1 1 1 1     1   1 1 1 1
1966 Tania M. Melnyk Y       1       1         1 1
1966 Claire M. Morris Y     1 1 1                  
1966 Aldo J. Morson Y       1         1     1    
1966 Joseph S. Pastor Y       1               1    
1966 Margaret M. (Andrews) Poehlmann Y       1                    
1966 Marlene L. Reeve-Newson (Sigel) Y     1 1   1     1   maybe 1 maybe maybe
1966 Leslie Sanders Y       1                    
1966 Mary Smart (Burns) Y       1                    
1966 Kathleen L. Sullivan Y     1 1                    
1966 Emmet Weatherhead Y Mary Weatherhead       2                  
1967 Sylvia Ciuciura Y         1                  
1967 Robert Curran Y Anne-Marie Lodge Curran 6T7                   2 2    
1967 Roseanne (McAvoy) Lidstone Y         1 1             1 1
1968 Diana Chlebek Y                 1          
1968 Peter Rogers Y         1 1                
1970 Audrey Temple (Lindsay) Y                     1 1    
1971 David P. Breech Y Joan Breech                 2 2    
1971 Alberto Di Giovanni Y Caroline Di Giovanni 7T0       2           2 2 2 2
1971 Mary S. Gomes Y                     1 1    
1971 Bertha Madott Y                     1 1 1  
1971 Kathleen T. (Cunniff) McCarte Y         1 1         1   1 1
1971 Maureen McKenna Y         1 1     1 1   1 1 1
1971 John J. Minardi Y Joann Rossiter 7T8       2 2 2           2 2
1971 Mary Ellen (Murphy) Montague Y Tom Montague       2 2         2 2    
1971 Margaret Ostrowski Y Chris Holmes                   2 2    
1971 Catherine M. Perry Y Bob Perry       2 2         2 2    
1971 Colleen Robins Y                     1 1    
1971 Mary Sajecki Y                     1 1    
1976 Wendy L. Brennan Y Paola Superina (Randall) 7T6       2 2   2            
1976 John Formusa Y Laura Formusa 7T5                   2 2    
1976 Catherine Lang Y           1                
1977 Theresa O’Connor (Hennessy) Y                 1 1        
1978 Charity Haines Y                   3        
1979 Robert William Glenn Y                 1          
1981 Frances Asikis Y           1             1 1
1981 Susan Dixon Y Chris Bruck       2                  
1981 Carmie Drumm Y Peter Drumm                   2 2    
1981 Diane L. Karnay Y Stuart Bollefer         2         2 2    
1981 Maria E. Santoro Y Frank Kolinek BASc 1980         2                
1982 Danila Duliunas Y                 1          
1984 Magdalene Li Y           1                
1986 Karen M. Beckermann Y           1                
1986 Ida Continenza Y                         1 1
1986 Ciro Deciantis Y                         1 1
1986 Paola DeCiantis (Pontello) Y                         1 1
1986 Hanifa Mamujee Y         1                  
1986 Laura I. Rock Gaughan Y Tim Gaughan         2                
1989 Helen Hicken (Olijnyk) Y                         1 1
1990 Maura Turner (McLauchlin) Y           1                
1991 John DeSantis Y         1     1            
1991 Nathan R. Lovejoy Y         1 1         1 1    
1991 Alexei Plocharczyk Y             1 1 1   1 1 1 1
1993 Sotos Loizides Y Louisa Loizdes       2                  
1994 Michelle Allick Y                         1  
1995 Anthony Guiang y           1                
1995 Sotos Loizides Y                 1          
1996 Justin Klodner Y                 1          
1996 Dr. Fan-Hsia Mang Y Alex       2 2             2 2
1997 Elisabetta De Santis Y         1   1           1  
1999 Michael Hachey Y                 1          
2001 Sameen Ahmed Y         1 1 1   1 1 1 1    
2001 Sara K. Franca Y         1 1                
2002 Aileen Chau Y                 1          
2004 Peter Wong Y         1   1              
2006 Sasha Aguilera Y Christian Mahstedt, Giovanna Aguilera, Gustavo
Aguilera
                  4 4    
2006 Stephanie A. Czuk Y Idalette Martins 2006                       2 2
2006 Christine D’Souza Y           1                
2006 Annamaria Enenajor Y         1   1       1 1 1 1
2006 Veronica Espin Y                 1          
2006 Andrew Wilson Y Daniel Brooklin           2              
2007 Alexei Siniakov Y           1                
2009 Jennifer Pyle Y                 1          
2009 Simon Wang Y           1                
2009 Apostolo Zeno Y             1              
2011 Victoria A. Asikis Y             1           1 1
2011 Belinda Fernandez Y         1       1          
2011 Alessandro P. Greco Y         1 1 1 1     1   1 1
2011 Hannah Liu Y                 1         1
2011 Andrew Manis Y Sandra Pacione 1T1           2              
2011 Alma Paralija Y Paula Poniatowska 1T2       2   2              
2011 Sara Segat Y Andi       2 2                
2011 Jinwon Youn Y         1   1           1  
2012 Lois Wong Y             1              
2012 Minnie Zheng Y             1              
2013 Irene Hong Y             1              
2013 Liane Christi Reale Y                 1          
2014 Sienna Feng Y Jason Du 1T5             2     2   2 2
2014 Kevin Kissoon Y                 1          
2014 Karen Mumford Y               1            
2014 Jessica Nguyen Y Jeff Tamm           2              
2015 Victor Baciu Y           1                
2015 Hyeyoung Byun Y                 1          
2015 Phillipa French Y                 1          
2015 Kyle Quinlan Y             1              
2015 Danielle Taylor Y Daniel Goddard               2          
2015 Salome Wong Y                 1          
2016 Lily Yuxi Ren Y         1 1 1             1